Kamijo ~ HEART (album) วันจันทร์, ก.ย. 15 2014 

hello anyone, i’ve been very busy with textbooks lately.
no time for music and etc. at all anyways, i still wanna get this album.
the 1st solo album by Kamijo – my favorite vocal since LAREINE =D

so, i have already pre-ordered this CD (Limited Edition)
it seems like it will be arrived with Poster. i just cant wait~!

null

poster =D

null

i will take another pic of CD when it arrived <3

New Single by Onmyouza =D วันอาทิตย์, มี.ค. 23 2014 

My favorite band was releasing their new single, Seiten No Mikazuki, on March 19, 2014 and my package has just arrived yesterday. i am soooooo incredibly happy !!! because as a fans, i saw the cutting version of their new MV. and it was really really good – both of MV. itself and a new song too. i LOVE it! =D it could became one of my most favorite MV. out of them ( of course, with a new drummer ” Makoto ” he’s so cool ) So, im very eager to listen to the full version of a song and this time the CD came with an exclusive photo. Kuroneko and Karukan look so great on a pic <333

Tracklist

1
SEITEN NO MIKAZUKI / ONMYO-ZA
青天の三日月 / 陰陽座
2
YUKIYUKITE AOSHI / ONMYO-ZA
ゆきゆきて青し / 陰陽座
3
SEITEN NO MIKAZUKI / ONMYO-ZA
青天の三日月 (器楽奏) / 陰陽座
4
YUKIYUKITE AOSHI / ONMYO-ZA
ゆきゆきて青し (器楽奏) / 陰陽座

No doubt, Seiten No Mikazuki is such a great track. i love it so much! it is like a mixing, i dunno, but it reminds me of some of their old songs like Kouga Ninpoucho, Nemuri and song on Kishibojin. I hope they will release a full version of new MV. soon. it surely will be another favorite video of mine and OH… i love another track too =D
I love Matatabi’s voice <333 i think I love this band so much til i nearly love everything about them ~ lol. they are unique and i just love them <333

( Looking forward to hear everything new on them <333 )

หน้าต่อไป